|

Current local time in Xiaomo, China

11:51 :19 PM

23:51 :19

Friday, October 18, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xiaomo Time

Want to convert Xiaomo time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiaomo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiaomo CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiaomo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiaomo Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xiaomo, xiao mo, 小漠
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
22° 46' N Latitude / 115° 02' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86