|

Current local time in Xiaomu, China

1:54 :18 AM

01:54 :18

Saturday, December 7, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xiaomu Time

Want to convert Xiaomu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiaomu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiaomu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiaomu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiaomu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xiaomu, Xiaomu Xiang, xiao mu, xiao mu xiang, 孝墓, 孝墓乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
38° 40' N Latitude / 114° 38' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86