|

Current local time in Xiaosanjiang, China

3:55 :40 AM

03:55 :40

Sunday, October 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xiaosanjiang Time

Want to convert Xiaosanjiang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiaosanjiang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiaosanjiang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiaosanjiang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiaosanjiang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsiao-chiang, Xiaojiang, Xiaosanjiang, Xiaosanjiang Zhen, xiao san jiang, xiao san jiang zhen, 小三江, 小三江镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 16' N Latitude / 112° 07' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86