|

Current local time in Xiaoshahe, China

10:22 :14 PM

22:22 :14

Friday, 18 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Xiaoshahe Time

Want to convert Xiaoshahe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiaoshahe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiaoshahe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiaoshahe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiaoshahe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Heng-tao-tzu, Xiaoshahe, Xiaoshahe Xiang, xiao sha he, xiao sha he xiang, 小沙河, 小沙河乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
42° 38' N Latitude / 128° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86