|

Current local time in Xiaoshidian, China

1:12 :15 AM

01:12 :15

Thursday, November 21, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xiaoshidian Time

Want to convert Xiaoshidian time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiaoshidian time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiaoshidian CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiaoshidian Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiaoshidian Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsiao-shih-tien, Xiaoshidian, Xiaoshidian Zhen, xiao shi dian, xiao shi dian zhen, 小史店, 小史店镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 09' N Latitude / 113° 19' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86