|

Current local time in Xiaoshun, China

6:06 :23 AM

06:06 :23

Monday, September 16, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xiaoshun Time

Want to convert Xiaoshun time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiaoshun time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiaoshun CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiaoshun Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiaoshun Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsiao-shun, Hsiao-shun-chen, Xiaoshun, Xiaoshun Zhen, xiao shun, xiao shun zhen, 孝順鎮, 孝顺, 孝顺镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 10' N Latitude / 119° 52' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86