|

Current local time in Xiaotang, China

7:55 :04 PM

19:55 :04

Monday, November 18, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xiaotang Time

Want to convert Xiaotang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiaotang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiaotang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiaotang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiaotang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xiaotang, Xiaotang Xiang, Xiaotangxu, xiao tang, xiao tang xiang, 筱塘, 筱塘乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 12' N Latitude / 115° 54' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86