|

Current local time in Xiaotian, China

2:14 :45 PM

14:14 :45

Tuesday, 01 December 2020 (CST)

Convert Xiaotian Time

Want to convert Xiaotian time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiaotian time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiaotian CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiaotian Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiaotian Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsiao-t'ien, Hsiao-t’ien, Xiaotian, Xiaotian Xiang, Xiaotian Zhen, xiao tian, xiao tian xiang, xiao tian zhen, 肖田, 肖田乡, 肖田鎮
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 02' N Latitude / 116° 05' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86