|

Current local time in Xiaowangjiaying, China

4:04 :34 PM

16:04 :34

Sunday, January 26, 2020 (CST)

Convert Xiaowangjiaying Time

Want to convert Xiaowangjiaying time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiaowangjiaying time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiaowangjiaying CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiaowangjiaying Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiaowangjiaying Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dounan Zhen, Xiaowangjiaying, dou nan zhen, xiao wang jia ying, 小王家营, 斗南镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 54' N Latitude / 102° 47' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86