|

Current local time in Xiaowu, China

2:24 :27 AM

02:24 :27

Tuesday, November 19, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xiaowu Time

Want to convert Xiaowu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiaowu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiaowu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiaowu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiaowu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xiaowu, Xiaowu Xiang, xiao wu, xiao wu xiang, 小悟, 小悟乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 17' N Latitude / 114° 06' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86