|

Current local time in Xiaowuzhan, China

10:03 :06 PM

22:03 :06

Wednesday, October 23, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xiaowuzhan Time

Want to convert Xiaowuzhan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiaowuzhan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiaowuzhan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiaowuzhan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiaowuzhan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xiaowuzhan, Xiaowuzhan Zhen, xiao wu zhan, xiao wu zhan zhen, 小五站, 小五站镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 43' N Latitude / 130° 45' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86