|

Current local time in Xiaoya, China

10:15 :19 PM

22:15 :19

Wednesday, October 23, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xiaoya Time

Want to convert Xiaoya time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiaoya time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiaoya CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiaoya Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiaoya Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Luotongzhai, Xiaoya, Xiaoya Zhen, luo tong zhai, xiao ya, xiao ya zhen, 小雅, 小雅镇, 骆通宅
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 29' N Latitude / 107° 13' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86