|

Current local time in Xiaoyoucun, China

9:20 :12 PM

21:20 :12

Saturday, August 24, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xiaoyoucun Time

Want to convert Xiaoyoucun time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiaoyoucun time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiaoyoucun CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiaoyoucun Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiaoyoucun Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xiaoyoucun, Xiaoyoucun Xiang, xiao you cun, xiao you cun xiang, 小油村, 小油村乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
38° 28' N Latitude / 114° 50' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86