|

Current local time in Xiaoyue, China

6:15 :34 PM

18:15 :34

Sunday, November 17, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xiaoyue Time

Want to convert Xiaoyue time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiaoyue time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiaoyue CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiaoyue Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiaoyue Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsiao-yueh, Hsiao-yueh-chen, Hsiao-yüeh, Hsiao-yüeh-chen, Xiaoyue, Xiaoyue Zhen, xiao yue, xiao yue zhen, 小越, 小越镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 04' N Latitude / 120° 55' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86