|

Current local time in Xiaozhen, China

10:09 :58 AM

10:09 :58

Friday, July 10, 2020 (CST)

Convert Xiaozhen Time

Want to convert Xiaozhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiaozhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiaozhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiaozhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiaozhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xiaozhen, Xiaozhen Zhen, xiao zheng, xiao zheng zhen, 小正, 小正镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 59' N Latitude / 114° 01' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86