|

Current local time in Xiaqiao, China

9:26 :46 AM

09:26 :46

Friday, September 20, 2019 (+06)

Convert Xiaqiao Time

Want to convert Xiaqiao time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiaqiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiaqiao +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiaqiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Xiaqiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hakiu, Hsia-ch'iao, Hsia-ch'iao-hsu, Hsia-ch'iao-shih, Hsia-ch’iao, Hsia-ch’iao-hsü, Hsia-ch’iao-shih, Xiaqiao, Xiaqiao Zhen, xia qiao, xia qiao zhen, 下桥, 下桥镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
20° 26' N Latitude / 110° 07' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86