|

Current local time in Xiashixiang, China

10:14 :53 AM

10:14 :53

Monday, 30 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Xiashixiang Time

Want to convert Xiashixiang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiashixiang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiashixiang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiashixiang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiashixiang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xiashixiang, xia shi xiang, 硖石乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 22' N Latitude / 107° 04' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86