|

Current local time in Xiashuai, China

1:55 :18 AM

01:55 :18

Tuesday, October 22, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xiashuai Time

Want to convert Xiashuai time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiashuai time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiashuai CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiashuai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiashuai Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xiashuai, Xiashuai Zhuangzu Yaozuxiang, xia shuai, xia shuai zhuang zu yao zu xiang, 下帅, 下帅壮族瑶族乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 13' N Latitude / 112° 04' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86