|

Current local time in Xiaxindian, China

11:28 :59 PM

23:28 :59

Sunday, 20 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Xiaxindian Time

Want to convert Xiaxindian time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiaxindian time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiaxindian CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiaxindian Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiaxindian Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xiaxindian, Xiaxindian Zhen, xia xin dian, xia xin dian zhen, 下辛店, 下辛店镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 50' N Latitude / 113° 50' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86