|

Current local time in Xiayingzi, China

3:50 :32 PM

15:50 :32

Wednesday, 23 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Xiayingzi Time

Want to convert Xiayingzi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiayingzi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiayingzi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiayingzi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiayingzi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xiayingzi, Xiayingzi Jiedao, xia ying zi, xia ying zi jie dao, 下营子, 下营子街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
41° 43' N Latitude / 124° 33' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86