|

Current local time in Xibeiwang, China

3:53 :07 AM

03:53 :07

Wednesday, September 18, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xibeiwang Time

Want to convert Xibeiwang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xibeiwang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xibeiwang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xibeiwang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xibeiwang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsi-pei-wang, Xibeiwang, Xibeiwang Zhen, xi bei wang, xi bei wang zhen, 西北旺, 西北旺镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 02' N Latitude / 116° 15' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86