|

Current local time in Xibin, China

12:00 :15 PM

12:00 :15

Friday, December 6, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xibin Time

Want to convert Xibin time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xibin time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xibin CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xibin Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xibin Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xibi Zhen, Xibin, xi bin, xi bin zhen, 西滨, 西滨镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 22' N Latitude / 118° 22' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86