|

Current local time in Xichangfa, China

3:22 :02 PM

15:22 :02

Wednesday, 23 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Xichangfa Time

Want to convert Xichangfa time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xichangfa time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xichangfa CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xichangfa Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xichangfa Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Changfa, Xichangfa, Xichangfa Zhen, xi zhang fa, xi zhang fa zhen, 西长发, 西长发镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
46° 25' N Latitude / 126° 41' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86