|

Current local time in Xicun, China

7:41 :21 AM

07:41 :21

Monday, 28 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Xicun Time

Want to convert Xicun time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xicun time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xicun CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xicun Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xicun Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Tsao-lin, Tsao-lin-ts'un, Tsao-lin-ts’un, Xicun, Zaolin Zhen, xi cun, zao lin zhen, 枣林镇, 西村
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 09' N Latitude / 113° 06' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86