|

Current local time in Xidajie, China

3:34 :19 PM

15:34 :19

Tuesday, February 25, 2020 (CST)

Convert Xidajie Time

Want to convert Xidajie time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xidajie time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xidajie CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xidajie Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xidajie Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Fuzhou Shi, Xidajie, Xidajie Jiedao, fu zhou shi, xi da jie, xi da jie jie dao, 抚州市, 西大街, 西大街街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 59' N Latitude / 116° 21' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86