|

Current local time in Xidi, China

7:54 :53 AM

07:54 :53

Wednesday, 23 September 2020 (+06)

Convert Xidi Time

Want to convert Xidi time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xidi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xidi +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xidi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Xidi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsi-ti, Hsi-ti-chuang, Sidi, Xidi, Xidi Zhen, xi de, xi de zhen, 西地, 西地镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
44° 03' N Latitude / 89° 44' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86

Nearby Cities and Towns