|

Current local time in Xiejia, China

9:58 :53 AM

09:58 :53

Friday, October 18, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xiejia Time

Want to convert Xiejia time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiejia time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiejia CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiejia Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiejia Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xiejia, Xiejia Zhen, xie jia, xie jia zhen, 卸甲, 卸甲镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 45' N Latitude / 119° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86