|

Current local time in Xiejiaya, China

11:48 :27 AM

11:48 :27

Friday, July 10, 2020 (CST)

Convert Xiejiaya Time

Want to convert Xiejiaya time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiejiaya time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiejiaya CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiejiaya Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiejiaya Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xiejiaya, Xiejiaya Xiang, xie jia ya, xie jia ya xiang, 谢家垭, 谢家垭乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 58' N Latitude / 110° 40' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86