|

Current local time in Xiheshan, China

4:02 :10 AM

04:02 :10

Friday, June 5, 2020 (CST)

Convert Xiheshan Time

Want to convert Xiheshan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiheshan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiheshan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiheshan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiheshan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xiheshan, Xiheshan Jiedao, xi he shan, xi he shan jie dao, 西褐山, 西褐山街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 26' N Latitude / 118° 20' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86