|

Current local time in Xijiadian, China

2:00 :55 PM

14:00 :55

Thursday, November 21, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xijiadian Time

Want to convert Xijiadian time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xijiadian time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xijiadian CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xijiadian Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xijiadian Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsi-chia-tien, Xijiadian, Xijiadian Zhen, xi jia dian, xi jia dian zhen, 习家店, 习家店镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 45' N Latitude / 111° 10' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86