|

Current local time in Xike, China

6:14 :23 AM

06:14 :23

Monday, October 14, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xike Time

Want to convert Xike time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xike time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xike CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xike Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xike Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xiguanxun, Xike, Xike Zhen, xi ke, xi ke zhen, 西柯, 西柯镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 39' N Latitude / 118° 08' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86