|

Current local time in Xilaiqiao, China

3:44 :39 AM

03:44 :39

Tuesday, September 24, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xilaiqiao Time

Want to convert Xilaiqiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xilaiqiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xilaiqiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xilaiqiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xilaiqiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsi-ch'iao, Hsi-ch'iao-chen, Hsi-ch’iao, Hsi-ch’iao-chen, Hsi-lai-ch'iao, Hsi-lai-ch'iao-chen, Hsi-lai-ch’iao, Hsi-lai-ch’iao-chen, Xilaiqiao, Xilaiqiao Zhen, xi lai qiao, xi lai qiao zhen, 西来桥, 西来桥镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 02' N Latitude / 119° 54' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86