|

Current local time in Xiliuhe, China

2:10 :12 AM

02:10 :12

Tuesday, October 22, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xiliuhe Time

Want to convert Xiliuhe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiliuhe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiliuhe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiliuhe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiliuhe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsi-liu-ho, Xiliuhe, Xiliuhe Zhen, xi liu he, xi liu he zhen, 西流河, 西流河镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 18' N Latitude / 113° 41' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86