|

Current local time in Xilong, China

10:17 :43 AM

10:17 :43

Wednesday, 25 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Xilong Time

Want to convert Xilong time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xilong time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xilong CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xilong Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xilong Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xi'er Zhen, Xilong, Xi’er Zhen, xi er zhen, xi long, 西二镇, 西龙
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 25' N Latitude / 103° 10' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86