|

Current local time in Xilu, China

2:26 :46 AM

02:26 :46

Tuesday, November 19, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xilu Time

Want to convert Xilu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xilu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xilu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xilu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xilu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xilu, Xilu Zhen, xi lu, xi lu zhen, 西胪, 西胪镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 23' N Latitude / 116° 30' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86