|

Current local time in Ximafang, China

12:24 :59 PM

12:24 :59

Thursday, April 2, 2020 (CST)

Convert Ximafang Time

Want to convert Ximafang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ximafang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ximafang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ximafang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Ximafang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsi-ma-fang, Ximafang, Ximafang Xiang, xi ma fang, xi ma fang xiang, 西马坊, 西马坊乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
38° 39' N Latitude / 112° 01' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86