|

Current local time in Ximu, China

2:33 :45 PM

14:33 :45

Friday, July 10, 2020 (CST)

Convert Ximu Time

Want to convert Ximu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ximu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ximu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ximu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Ximu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ximu, Ximu Xiang, xi mu, xi mu xiang, 西亩, 西亩乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 44' N Latitude / 119° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86