|

Current local time in Xin'an Chengguanzhen, China

7:03 :59 PM

19:03 :59

Friday, 30 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Xin'an Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Xin'an Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xin'an Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xin'an Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xin'an Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xin'an Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsin-an, Hsin-an-hsien, Si-nan, Xin'an, Xin'an Chengguanzhen, Xin’an, Xin’an Chengguanzhen, xin an cheng guan zhen, 新安城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 43' N Latitude / 112° 08' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86