|

Current local time in Xinandu, China

6:34 :39 AM

06:34 :39

Friday, December 6, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xinandu Time

Want to convert Xinandu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xinandu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xinandu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xinandu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xinandu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xin'andu, Xin'andu Jiedao, Xin’andu, Xin’andu Jiedao, xin an du, xin an du jie dao, 辛安渡, 辛安渡街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 44' N Latitude / 113° 55' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86