|

Current local time in Xincao, China

9:02 :33 AM

09:02 :33

Friday, October 18, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xincao Time

Want to convert Xincao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xincao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xincao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xincao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xincao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xincao, Xincao Zhen, xin cao, xin cao zhen, 新曹, 新曹镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 53' N Latitude / 120° 45' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86