|

Current local time in Xinche, China

7:16 :19 AM

07:16 :19

Wednesday, November 13, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xinche Time

Want to convert Xinche time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xinche time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xinche CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xinche Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xinche Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xinche, Xinche Xiang, xin che, xin che xiang, 新车, 新车乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 24' N Latitude / 111° 29' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86