|

Current local time in Xindai, China

10:54 :01 AM

10:54 :01

Saturday, 05 December 2020 (CST)

Convert Xindai Time

Want to convert Xindai time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xindai time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xindai CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xindai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xindai Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsin-tai, Hsin-tai-chen, Xindai, Xindai Zhen, xin dai, xin dai zhen, 新埭, 新埭镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 49' N Latitude / 121° 04' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86