|

Current local time in Xindong, China

7:02 :13 PM

19:02 :13

Saturday, 28 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Xindong Time

Want to convert Xindong time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xindong time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xindong CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xindong Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xindong Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shiqiao Zhen, Xindong, Xindong Jiedao, shi qiao zhen, xin dong, xin dong jie dao, 新东, 新东街道, 石桥镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 18' N Latitude / 120° 10' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86