|

Current local time in Xinfangzi, China

11:44 :31 AM

11:44 :31

Wednesday, 02 December 2020 (CST)

Convert Xinfangzi Time

Want to convert Xinfangzi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xinfangzi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xinfangzi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xinfangzi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xinfangzi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xinfangzi, Xinfangzi Zhen, xin fang zi, xin fang zi zhen, 新房子, 新房子镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
41° 33' N Latitude / 127° 21' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86