|

Current local time in Xinggongxia, China

4:12 :43 PM

16:12 :43

Thursday, September 19, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xinggongxia Time

Want to convert Xinggongxia time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xinggongxia time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xinggongxia CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xinggongxia Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xinggongxia Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Anle, Xinggongxia, an le, xing gong xia, 安乐, 行宫下
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 06' N Latitude / 116° 44' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86