|

Current local time in Xinglongchang, China

5:12 :23 PM

17:12 :23

Saturday, July 11, 2020 (CST)

Convert Xinglongchang Time

Want to convert Xinglongchang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xinglongchang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xinglongchang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xinglongchang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xinglongchang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xinglong, Xinglong Xiang, Xinglongchang, xing long chang, xing long xiang, 兴隆乡, 兴隆场
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 15' N Latitude / 104° 23' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86