|

Current local time in Xinglongquan, China

8:55 :24 PM

20:55 :24

Tuesday, November 12, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xinglongquan Time

Want to convert Xinglongquan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xinglongquan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xinglongquan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xinglongquan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xinglongquan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xinglongquan, Xinglongquan Zhen, xing long quan, xing long quan zhen, 兴隆泉, 兴隆泉镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
46° 13' N Latitude / 124° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86