|

Current local time in Xingnong, China

7:24 :40 AM

07:24 :40

Monday, October 14, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xingnong Time

Want to convert Xingnong time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xingnong time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xingnong CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xingnong Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xingnong Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xingnong, Xingnong Zhen, xing nong, xing nong zhen, 兴农, 兴农镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 30' N Latitude / 130° 56' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86