|

Current local time in Xingou, China

9:44 :41 PM

21:44 :41

Monday, December 9, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xingou Time

Want to convert Xingou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xingou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xingou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xingou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xingou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xingou, Xingou Jiedao, xin gou, xin gou jie dao, 新沟, 新沟街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 38' N Latitude / 113° 58' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86