|

Current local time in Xingquan, China

7:08 :34 AM

07:08 :34

Monday, February 24, 2020 (CST)

Convert Xingquan Time

Want to convert Xingquan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xingquan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xingquan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xingquan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xingquan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xingquan, Xingquan Xiang, xing quan, xing quan xiang, 兴泉, 兴泉乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
47° 22' N Latitude / 125° 57' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86